THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Coppell High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Jan 16 8:30 AM
AT LD Bell
LD Bell  logo 1 LD Bell
Hurst , TX
Jan 16 9:30 AM
AT Allen
Allen  logo 2 Curtis Middle School
Allen , TX
Jan 16 10:00 AM
AT Sam Houston
Sam Houston  logo 3 Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
Jan 16 11:00 AM
AT Allen
Allen logo 4 Curtis Middle School
Allen , TX
Jan 16 12:00 PM
AT McKinney
McKinney  logo 5 Princeton
Princeton , TX
Jan 18 8:00 AM
AT District preview
District preview logo 6 The Tribute
The Colony,TX, TX
Jan 19 4:30 PM
VS McKinney Boyd
McKinney Boyd logo 7 Buddy Echols
Coppell, TX
Jan 19 5:00 PM
VS Jasper
Jasper logo 8 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 19 5:00 PM
VS Plano West
Plano West logo 9 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 19 5:00 PM
AT Jasper
Jasper logo 10 Jasper High School Gym
Plano, TX
Jan 19 5:30 PM
AT Plano West
Plano West logo 11 Plano West Main Gym
Plano, TX
Jan 19 6:00 PM
AT Mansfield
Mansfield logo 12 Mansfield High School
Mansfield, TX
Jan 19 6:00 PM
VS McKinney Boyd
McKinney Boyd logo 13 Buddy Echols
Coppell, TX
Jan 19 6:30 PM
VS Jasper
Jasper logo 14 CHS Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 19 6:30 PM
VS Plano West
Plano West logo 15 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 19 6:30 PM
VS Jasper
Jasper logo 16 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 19 6:30 PM
AT Jasper
Jasper logo 17 Jasper High School Gym
Plano, TX
Jan 19 7:00 PM
AT Plano West
Plano West logo 18 Plano West Main Gym
Plano, TX
Jan 19 7:30 PM
VS McKinney Boyd
McKinney Boyd logo 19 Buddy Echols
Coppell, TX
Jan 20 8:00 AM
AT Grapevine Tournament
Grapevine Tournament logo 20 Grapevine HS
Grapevine, TX
Jan 20 8:00 AM
AT Grapevine Tournament
Grapevine Tournament logo 21 Grapevine HS
Grapevine, TX
Jan 21 11:00 AM
AT Lake Ridge
Lake Ridge  logo 22 Grapevine HS
Grapevine, TX
Jan 22 5:00 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 23 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 22 5:00 PM
VS Flower Mound Marcus
Flower Mound Marcus logo 24 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 22 5:00 PM
VS Flower Mound Marcus
Flower Mound Marcus logo 25 CHS Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 22 6:30 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 26 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 22 6:30 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 27 CHS Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 22 6:30 PM
VS Flower Mound Marcus
Flower Mound Marcus logo 28 CHS Main Gym
Flower Mound, TX
Jan 22 7:00 PM
AT Southlake
Southlake  logo 29 Grapevine HS
Grapevine, TX
Jan 22 7:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek  logo 30 Timber Creek HS
Fort Worth, TX
Jan 22 8:00 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 31 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 22 8:00 PM
VS Jesuit
Jesuit logo 32 CHS Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 22 8:00 PM
VS Flower Mound Marcus
Flower Mound Marcus logo 33 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 23 12:00 AM
AT Multiple Opponent / Invitational
Multiple Opponent / Invitational logo 34 TBA
TBA, TX
Jan 23 9:00 AM
AT Grapevine
Grapevine  logo 35 Grapevine HS
Grapevine, TX
Jan 25 5:30 PM
AT Trinity
Trinity logo 36 Trinity Main Gym
Euless, TX
Jan 26 4:30 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 37 Cowboy Stadium
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 4:30 PM
AT Frisco Lonestar
Frisco Lonestar logo 38 Dr Pink
Frisco , TX
Jan 26 5:00 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 39 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 5:00 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 40 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 5:00 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 41 CHS Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 6:00 PM
AT Plano
Plano  logo 42 Plano HS
Plano , TX
Jan 26 6:00 PM
VS Plano
Plano logo 43 Buddy Echols Field
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 6:30 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 44 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 6:30 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 45 CHS Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 6:30 PM
AT Hebron
Hebron logo 46 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 7:00 PM
AT Plano
Plano  logo 47 Plano HS
Plano, TX
Jan 26 7:30 PM
VS Plano
Plano logo 48 Buddy Echols Field
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 8:00 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 49 Coppell Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 8:00 PM
VS Prosper
Prosper logo 50 CHS Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 26 8:00 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 51 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 27 8:00 AM
AT Grapevine Tournament
Grapevine Tournament logo 52 Grapevine HS
Grapevine, TX
Jan 27 8:00 AM
AT Grapevine Tournament
Grapevine Tournament logo 53 Grapevine HS
Grapevine, TX
Jan 29 8:00 AM
AT Vanessa Close Invitational
Vanessa Close Invitational logo 54 Bridlewood
Flower Mound, TX
Jan 29 8:00 AM
AT Grapevine Tournament
Grapevine Tournament logo 55 Grapevine HS
Grapevine, TX
Jan 29 8:00 AM
AT Grapevine Tournament
Grapevine Tournament logo 56 Grapevine HS
Grapevine, TX
Jan 29 4:15 PM
AT Guyer
Guyer logo 57 Guyer High School
Denton, TX
Jan 29 4:30 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 58 Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
Jan 29 5:00 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 59 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 29 5:00 PM
AT Lewisville
Lewisville logo 60 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 29 6:00 PM
VS Plano West
Plano West logo 61 Buddy Echols
Coppell, TX
Jan 29 6:00 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 62 Buddy Echols Field
Coppell, TX
Jan 29 6:30 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 63 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 29 6:30 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 64 CHS Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 29 6:30 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 65 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 29 7:30 PM
AT Plano West
Plano West logo 66 Plano West High School
Plano, TX
Jan 29 7:30 PM
VS Plano West
Plano West logo 67 Buddy Echols
Coppell, TX
Jan 29 8:00 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 68 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Jan 29 8:00 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 69 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 30 10:00 AM
VS Richland
Richland logo 70 Coppell Softball Complex
Coppell, TX
Jan 30 10:30 AM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 71 Arena
Coppell, TX
Jan 30 12:00 PM
VS Richland
Richland logo 72 Coppell Softball Complex
Coppell, TX
Feb 02 4:30 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 73 Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
Feb 02 4:30 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 74 Buddy Echols
Coppell, TX
Feb 02 5:00 PM
AT Williams
Williams logo 75
,
Feb 02 5:00 PM
VS Mansfield
Mansfield logo 76 Coppell Softball Complex
Coppell, TX
Feb 02 5:00 PM
VS Plano East
Plano East logo 77 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Feb 02 5:00 PM
VS Williams (Plano)
Williams (Plano) logo 78 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Feb 02 5:30 PM
AT Plano East
Plano East logo 79
,
Feb 02 6:00 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 80 Buddy Echols
Coppell, TX
Feb 02 6:00 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 81 Marcus
Flower Mound , TX
Feb 02 6:30 PM
AT Williams
Williams logo 82
,
Feb 02 6:30 PM
VS Williams (Plano)
Williams (Plano) logo 83 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Feb 02 6:30 PM
VS Williams (Plano)
Williams (Plano) logo 84 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Feb 02 7:00 PM
AT Plano East
Plano East logo 85
,
Feb 02 7:00 PM
VS Mansfield
Mansfield logo 86 Coppell Softball Complex
Coppell, TX
Feb 02 7:30 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 87 Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
Feb 02 7:30 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 88 Buddy Echols
Coppell, TX
Feb 02 8:00 PM
AT Williams
Williams logo 89
,
Feb 02 8:00 PM
VS Plano East
Plano East logo 90 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Feb 03 8:00 AM
AT Marauder Tournament
Marauder Tournament logo 91 Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
Feb 03 8:00 AM
AT Marauder Tournament
Marauder Tournament logo 92 Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
Feb 05 8:00 AM
AT Marauder Tournament
Marauder Tournament logo 93 Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
Feb 05 8:00 AM
AT Marauder Tournament
Marauder Tournament logo 94 Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
Feb 05 4:30 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 95 Cowboy Stadium
Coppell, TX
Feb 05 4:30 PM
AT Hebron
Hebron  logo 96 Hebron HS
Carrollton, TX
Feb 05 5:00 PM
VS Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 97 CHS Main Gym
Coppell, TX
Feb 05 5:00 PM
VS Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 98 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Feb 05 5:00 PM
VS Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 99 Coppell Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Feb 05 5:00 PM
AT Prosper
Prosper logo 100 Prosper HS
Prosper, TX
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2021 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC